Classmate Profiles (1944)

     Contains profile information: 4
     In Memory: 21
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 21
     Military Service: 11
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 4    Newest Members: 2  


Claris Altic
Dorothy Anderson (Frost)
Rosemary Andert (Nyerges)
Joan Baker (Cunningham)
Jean Batchelor (Guisinger)
Thomas Bayless     
Thomas Bayless     
Thomas Bayless
Anne Hermina Berlakovich    
Alice Beyer (Ball)
Dorothy Biro (Kantz)
Eugene L. Bleiler
Florence Boarman (Norman)
Howard Bolin     
Howard Leroy Bolin     
Helen Botchkai (Huys)
Edwin V. Bottorff
Lorraine Bowlby (Winnicki)
Eugene Bradenburg
Frank J. Braun
Joyce Broadhurst (Miller)
Nadine Brooks (Rogers)
James W. Brothers     
Beverly Burns (Hoffman)
Barry Burton
Ruth Calahan (Warrick)
Leta Clark (Seal)    
J. Jean Clarke (Claeys)
Anne Clements (Stallman)
Henry F. Coridan
Rosemary Craven (Lux)
Carl Crowel
Jack A. Curtis
Barbara Lee Davis (Von Bergen)
Marcella Davis (Williams)
Alice Dean (Davis)
David DeGroff
Charles DeVreese
Donald M. Dice
Frederick Dragan
Doris Dreibelbis (Clauson)
Estella Duffy (Heick)  
F. Wm. DuMont
Alice Duncan (Aiken)
Margaret Durbin (Smoak)
Vada Mae Engdahl (Slates)
Betty Enyeart (Montgomery)
Jeanne Erhardt (Bartlett)
Beverly Fiege (Doering)
Joan Foster (Earhart)
Emma Fuchs (Couillard)
Raymond A. Gervais   
Paul E. Gilman
George W. Glass
Marilyn Glenn (Forney)
Betty Gordon (Seward)
Madeline Griffith (Auer)
Stephen Grundtner
Phyllis Hand (Grubbs)
Robert Harris
Albert D. Hartman
Charles Haverstock
Lloyd A. Heiser     
Charles O. Heritz
Ruth Hertel (Martz)
Wayne E Hicks     
Mary Ruth Hock (Fenzau)
Jacque Hollister
Elizabeth Horvath (Schultz)
Jack Hostetler
Marilyn Hostetler (Keasey)
Jeanette Jerzakowski (O'Brien)
Ruth Marie Johnson (Greiser)
Julia Kaplon (Hanson)
Elsie Keglovich (Proctor)
Thomas Keller
Irene Keszei (Derdak)
Mary Ellen Keyes (Adams)
Anna Belle King (Burr)    
Miriam Klingerman (Kamp)
Delbert Knebel
Louis J. Koloszar
Robert Kosanovich
Irene Kuzmic (Gregorits)
Matilda Kuzmits    
Marie Launer (VandenBosshe)
Violet Lawson (Sutton)
Lawrence R. Lehman
Ruth Ann Lehman
Herbert Lewis, Jr.
Jack Lukens
Estella Lynch (Heick)    
Joan Marie Malia (Dobrotka)  
Ferrell Martin (Hinds)
Nancy McCarty (Feldman)    
Betty Medich (Barker)    
Robert C. Mell
Gale D. Merrick
John W. Metzger
James Michaels
Helen Miholick (Manuszak)
Kenneth H. Miller
Madelyn Miller (Parko)
Phyllis Miller (Voynovich)
Phyllis Miller (Voynovich)
Eugene Mock
Beverly Morgan (Robinson)
Shirley Nelson (Schwartz)
Walter J. Nemeth
Martha Jane Norris (Sechowski)
Ervin J. Nowicki     
Betty Lou Nutting (Moore)
Gene J. Oakley
Eunice Olund (Daniel)
Lois Osenberg (Streed)
John H. Pabst
Mary Palatin (Prekosovich)
Hazel Joy Parrish (Kline)
Alfred J. Petzke
Alfred Julius Petzke     
Lillian Anne Petzke (Andre)
Ruth Jean Place (Salveter)
Charles M. Plank
Alfred Price
Anne Prikosovich (Kuzmic)    
Patricia Quarles (Karaszewski)    
Lewis Q. Ray
James Goss Reaves     
Herbert L. Remington
Art Rerick
Agnes Ribarich
Lawrence Rice
Paul L. Richardson
Donald Richner
Bernadine Rodgers (McLaughlin)
Betty Rosewicz (Comer)
Robert R. Rush
Bill Ruth
Gordon Sauer
John Thomas Schantz
Margaret Schraw (Thoma)
Donald C. Schraw, Jr.     
Don J. Schultheis
Mary C. Schwerthley (Prebys)
James Seitz
Cornelia Sharafinski (Barrett)
Joan E Sharpsteen (Rekos)    
Alice Marie Skiles (Jennings)
Peter Slater
Helen Smith (Strong)
James E. Smith
Betty Souder (Kline)
Gertrude Spencer (Riekse)
Robert M. Stahl
Robert Stavroff
Elizabeth Steffey (DeMeyer)
Ralph Stickley
Willodene Strycker (Pickens)
Helen Susite (Lovejoy)
Joan Sutherland (Lerch)
Richard D. Swartz
Jack L. Titus
Mary Tompos (Merryfield)
Peter L. Toth
Wanita Turner (Ball)
Betty Ulbricht (Phillips)
Laura Vitale (Carpenter)
Helen Vogel (Tschida)
Geneva Wagener (Berger)
Susan Walker (Burkhart)
Betty Wazney (Baiz)
Roger E. Weaver
Neal Webster
Jeanette Wells (Stahl)
Peggy Wells (Gale)
Marianne White (Pabst)
Betty Lou Whiteman (Rouhier)
Paul L. Williams
Dona Lou Wilson (Imler)   
Eugene Wilson
Ruth Wilson (Leonhard)
Claude Wolfe
Edward C. Wood
Gaynelle Wynn (Lord)
George P. Yellich
Betty Yelton (Swartz)
James Yoder
Robert Youngs
Catherine Zilky (Heckber)
Jack Zimbro
Delores J Zimmer (Ward)