Classmate Profiles (1953)

     Contains profile information: 11
     Profile contains photos: 2
     In Memory: 92
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 10
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 11    Newest Members: 10    Latest Comments: 2  


Amy Lou Acton (Bole)   
Ervin C. Anderson
Jack Anderson   
Evva Mae Appleget (Guyberson)
Dennis Austin   
Roy Austin   
Terry G. Baker
JoAnn Baldridge (Deller)
Roger L. Baldwin
Richard Balint   
Karen Amo Ball (Goar)
Louise May Ballard (Bartol)
Darcy Barkley   
Yvonne Barr (Overturf)
Jack Barrows   
Earle Baumgardner    
Joan Ellanora Bennett   
Ralph (Jack) Bennett
Eugene Benninghoff
Shirley Beyer (Kaps)   
James Bloom   
Beverly Boigegrain (Rodgers)
June Borkowski (Goldstein)   
David Boyer
Barbara L. Brenner (Galloway)   
Charles Bressler    
Jerry Brownbridge   
Jerry W. Brucker   
Janet Bukovnik (Lootens)   
Joan Marie Burkett (Briggs)
Larry N. Butcher   
Carol Campbell (Barnett)
Laurel L. Campbell
Marylou Caras (Dryfus)   
Janice J. Carpenter (Garber)
Donald Chick
Marilynn Chrisman (Launer)
Robert Cira
William Clark
Ray Coahran
Wiliam (Bill) Lee Cole     
Carol Coleman (Swindle)
Donald Cook   
Marcia M. Coppes (Markham)
Karole Coughenour (Lederer)    
Robert Crawford
Laurie Sue Crofoot (Jonas)
Judith Marie Dalton   
Patricia Davis (Ceyler)
Frank Demske   
William Denney    
James Denniston
Shirley Ann Dillon (Gerbracht)
Frederick Dose
Eugene Downhour   
Thomas Doyle
Richard DuFord
JoAnn Edens (Rankin)
Neil Edison   
William Emboden
Suzanne Ewing (Hartley-Deas)
Marlyn Fall (Williams)
Marcia Fee (Hanna)   
Nancy Joan Felker (Farmer)   
Dolores M. Filchak (Bognar)
Kevin L. Fleming
Betty June Foster (Bachman)
Carol Fowler (Pinckert)
Sherril French (Gerard)
Donna Jane Fulps   
Tex Galloway   
Patricia Gearhart (Watts)
Roy Gilbert    
Robert Gonderman, Sr.   
James Gorbitz   
John Gordon
Jerry Grabill II (G. )
Carolyn Graczol (Rowley)
Rita Ann Graham
Nanette Green (Sickafoose)
Sherman Greider
William Grosvenor
James F. Gulyas
Robert Gunder
Robert Hanes
Dave Hanna
John Hans   
Charles W. , Jr. Harper
Phillip Harris
Nancy Harter
Charles Hatfield
Henry Henrikson    
Allan Henry    
Caryl Yvonne Hildebrand (Dawson)   
Sandra Hildebrandt (Barritt)
Larry Hill
Betty Jo Himes (Gorbics)   
Billie Jean Himes (Pusztai)
Sherline Hobson (Robinson)   
Robert Hogan
David Hojnacki (E. )   
Dale E. Howell   
Robert Huffman (S. )
Charles Hunt
Wayne J. Huston
Robert L. Jackson    
Willis (Bill) Jackson (Schenck)
Judith A. Jerald   
Joan Jewell (Marhee)   
James E. Jones
Nancy Jordan (Herkenroeder)   
Robert Jordan   
Carol R. Kahle (Heidel)
Mary Ellen Katona (Katte)   
Donald E. Kennedy   
Jack Kinder   
Margaret Ann Kingston (Crawley)
Pearl Kleitz (Seggerman)   
Joan Kovach
Mary Ann Kramer (Greider)
Mary Ann Krizmanich (Buss)
Charles Kroft
Marcia Ann Kubacki (Fisher)
Lloyd Lassen
Ronald L. Lauchner
Norma Jean Layman (Snyder)   
Wallace Leatherman   
Charles Lee   
Joseph Lee, Jr.   
Richard Liechty
Mary Logue (Kreutzer)
Joyce Lukavich (Savari)    
Richard Lund
George Lybarger
Richard D. Majewski
Beverly Mann (Woyton)
Richard Mastain    
Alice E. McCafee
Mildred McCallum (Gurthet)
Charles McGeath
Ellen McGirr (Williams)
Sara Medema (Smythe)   
Wanda Jane Melson (Colburn)    
John Mikel
Carol Mitchell (Snyder)   
Carl Montgomery     
Robert Morence   
Alexander S. Morey    
Mitchell Morris
Patricia Morse   
William B. Moser   
Harold Munger
Samuel E. Munger
Lavon Munyon (Whiteman)
Rosemary Musselman   
Edward Nellans     
Karen Nelson (Whitewood)
Nancy Nesbitt (Maul)   
Alice J. Neuerburg (Simmons)
Nancy Jean Newport (Grota)   
C. Calvin Noell    
Lorraine Notteboom (Smudzinski)
Earl Null
Thomas O'Brien   
Dorothy Ann Orban
Donald Otstot   
Buddy Overholser
Jacqueline Overton
Maryann Pairitz-Fuchs (Nemeth)
William Parmley
Lura Jean Pavey (Bunch)   
Glenn O. Peoples   
Patricia Perkins (Rininger)
Roger Petill
Virginia Place (Nevans)
Diane Pollock (Silverman)
Marjorie Pollock (Brown)
Thomas Priddy
Walter Probst
Ernest Jack Reed
John (Jack) Rhodes
Jacqueline Riddle (Schricker)
Ken Riffel, Jr.   
Dean Robinson    
Joyce Root (Katona)
Sally Ayn Rosenheimer (Black)   
Judy Lee Rounds (Himes)    
Elizabeth Ann Schneider (Draving)
Alan Schrader   
James Schultheis   
Jerry Schwertley   
Patricia Scybert (Kimes)
Patricia Seeley (Altic)
Gary Selby
Joyce Shanks (Thompson)   
Elliott Silver   
Mary Sisti (Karczewski)   
Loris Ann Slutsky (Ungar)
Lester Snider
Mary Ann Snider (Sobieralski)
Nathaniel Lee Snodgrass
Joyce Snyder (Lund)
Mary Dee Snyder (Lambert)
Carolyn Steele (Kauffman)
Martha Lois Steele (Dewey)   
Sue Stein (Kobak)
Shirley Stevenson (Ulbricht)
Maurice Stewart
Lois Stombaugh (Sieron)
Marilyn Stookey (Swem)
Nancy Stout (Bradburn)
John Strauser   
Donald Stroup
Carole Stuart (Sutton)
Robert Szabo
Phyllis Tolchin (VanDerbeck)   
Frances Valenti (Hatfield)
Ronald Van Avermaete   
Joseph VanGoey
Ernest VanMeter   
Robert Vaszari   
Gerald Vogel (Jerry)
Eldon Vought
John L. Wagner    
Donald Walker   
Francis (Carl) Walters    
Percy Warrick   
Leroy Wasielewski
Dennis Wayne    
Doyle Weaver   
Shirley Weesner (Lannoo)  
Richard Weinberg
Marion Theo Wells
Ronald Whiteford
Jane L. Williams (Jernstrom)    
Robert Wintersteen
Joyce Winther (Manker)   
Ronald Wintrode   
Raymond Wolf, Jr.
Dolores Marie Wozniak (McCann)    
Nancy Wygant (Logan)
Delores Ann Yandl (Cholasi…)    
Frank Anthony Yanez    
Roger Young
Jack Zimmer (Rev. )